Free company profile — no paywall, no login

SCRATCH 2 Fresh Food Ltd.

Farnham, Regatul Unit

SCRATCH 2 Fresh Food Ltd., Farnham, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 14408651 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

18.402,00 £ Estimate

Gewinn2024: −7.906,00 £2025: 18.402,00 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator31.10.202331.10.202431.10.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Mitarbeiterzahl112
Kassenbestand3.276,00 £8.605,00 £7.667,00 £
Gewinn—−7.906,00 £e18.402,00 £e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2023-10-312024-10-312025-10-31
Sachanlagen17.95814.18642.544
Umlaufvermögen20.31420.99764.261
Schuldner17.03812.39254.594
Bargeld zur Verfügung3.2768.6057.667
Innerhalb eines Jahres39.70844.52597.745
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-19.394-23.528-33.484
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten-1.436-9.3429.060
Aktienkapital100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste-1.536-9.4428.960
Zuvor angegebener Betrag-1.436-9.3429.060
Anlagenmaschinen17.18813.64816.589
Computerausrüstung770538613
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen18.62718.62753.980
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen6694.44111.436
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr—3.7726.995
Gesamtvorräte——2.000
Kraftfahrzeuge——5.625
Möbelbeschläge——19.717
Zugänge außer durch Unternehmenszusammenschlüsse Sachanlagen——35.353

Network

DirektorDirektorehem. Direktorehem. DirektorDirektor, SekretärDirektor, SekretärSCRATCH 2 Fresh Food Ltd.SCRATCH 2 Fresh Food Ltd., Farnham, GroßbritannienRasha Yasien JoranyRasha Yasien Jorany, London, GroßbritannienAbdullah JoranyAbdullah Jorany, London, GroßbritannienStorage House Ltd.Storage House Ltd., London, Großbritannien
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Sitz: Farnham, Großbritannien

    30.10.2024 Sitz: Farnham, Großbritannien

  2. Sitz: London, Großbritannien

    27.09.2024 Sitz: London, Großbritannien

  3. Eintragung

    10.10.2022 Eintragung

  4. Sitz: 23a Aintree Road Perivale …

    10.10.2022 Sitz: 23a Aintree Road Perivale, Großbritannien

  5. Direktor Abdullah Jorany

    10.10.2022 Direktor Abdullah Jorany

  6. Kapital: 100,00 £

    10.10.2022 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — SCRATCH 2 Fresh Food Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al SCRATCH 2 Fresh Food Ltd.?
SCRATCH 2 Fresh Food Ltd. is registered under the number 14408651 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is SCRATCH 2 Fresh Food Ltd. registered?
SCRATCH 2 Fresh Food Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Farnham, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al SCRATCH 2 Fresh Food Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of SCRATCH 2 Fresh Food Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — SCRATCH 2 Fresh Food Ltd.
legal_nameSCRATCH 2 Fresh Food Ltd.
legal_cityFarnham
registration_authority_entity_id14408651
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineOffice 2 19 East Street
legal_postal_codeGU9 7SD
headquarters_cityFarnham
headquarters_postal_codeGU9 7SD
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5614138588397568
sourceregistry